Is Simply Organic Vanilla Bean Whl Madagasc Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vanilla Beans
Check Simply Organic Vanilla Bean Whl Madagasc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Vanilla Bean Whl Madagasc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Vanilla Bean Whl Madagasc is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pod, Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


