Is SIMPLY ORGANIC, VEGETABLE GRILLING SEASONS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC CILANTRO.

Check SIMPLY ORGANIC, VEGETABLE GRILLING SEASONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingGarnishingTopping