Is Simply Pop Raspberry Prebiotic Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pear, Apple, And Cranberry Juices From Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Raspberry And Lemon Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 0.5% Of: Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Zinc Gluconate, Natural Flavors.
Check Simply Pop Raspberry Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Pop Raspberry Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


