Is Simply Protein Cookie Bars Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Soluble tapioca fiber, Almonds, Soy protein crisps (soy protein isolate, tapioca starch, sea salt), Vegetable glycerin, Gluten-free oat flour, Semi-sweet chocolate chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavor), Coconut oil, Rice flour, Natural flavors, Sugars (blackstrap molasses), Sea salt, Stevia leaf extract. Contains: Soy, Almonds. May contain.
Check Simply Protein Cookie Bars Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Protein Cookie Bars Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


