Is Simply Protein Shake Rich Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pea protein isolate, Chicory root fibre, Natural flavours, Sunflower and/or canola oil, Cane sugar, Maltodextrin, Gum acacia, Sea salt, Gellan gum, Stevia leaf extract, Vegatable and fruit extracts (broccoli, spinach, sweet potato, orange, pumpkin, maitake mushroom, papaya), Silicon dioxide.
Check Simply Protein Shake Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Protein Shake Rich Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


