Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, ORGANIC QUINOA, MUSHROOM & SPINACH, MUSHROOM & SPINACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPINACH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT.

Check SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, ORGANIC QUINOA, MUSHROOM & SPINACH, MUSHROOM & SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, ORGANIC QUINOA, MUSHROOM & SPINACH, MUSHROOM & SPINACH | Spoonful