Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, RAW PECAN HALVES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW PECANS.

Check SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, RAW PECAN HALVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad
Pescatarian? SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, RAW PECAN HALVES | Spoonful