Is SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, SUN-DRIED QUINOA, TOMATO & BASIL, TOMATO & BASIL Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC SUN DRIED TOMATO, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CARROT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CORN, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPINACH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON POWDER, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT
Check SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, SUN-DRIED QUINOA, TOMATO & BASIL, TOMATO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY ROUNDY'S, SUN-DRIED QUINOA, TOMATO & BASIL, TOMATO & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Grain · Dried


