Is Simply Ruffles Sea Salted Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower oil, and Sea Salt.

Check Simply Ruffles Sea Salted Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go