Is Simply Saline Nasal Mist Arm and Hammer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate To Adjust Ph
Check Simply Saline Nasal Mist Arm and Hammer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Saline Nasal Mist Arm and Hammer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


