Is Simply Shari's Gluten and Wheat Free Chunky Chocolate Chip Shortbread Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Butter, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Tapioca Starch, Cornstarch, Almond Flavoring (From Apricot Pits), Apricot Kernel Oil, Contains: Milk Contains: Milk
Check Simply Shari's Gluten and Wheat Free Chunky Chocolate Chip Shortbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Shari's Gluten and Wheat Free Chunky Chocolate Chip Shortbread Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Shari's Gluten and Wheat Free Chunky Chocolate Chip Shortbread Cookies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


