Is Simply Spiked Lemonade Oat Free?

Description
Citrus-forward, lemonade-flavored ready-to-drink with a bright lemon profile and moderate sweetness; texture is lightly carbonated and crisp, often described as smooth and refreshing. Commonly served chilled at barbecues, picnics, or casual gatherings; reviewers praise convenience and bold citrus while some occasionally note it can be overly sweet for certain palates.

Description
Citrus-forward, lemonade-flavored ready-to-drink with a bright lemon profile and moderate sweetness; texture is lightly carbonated and crisp, often described as smooth and refreshing. Commonly served chilled at barbecues, picnics, or casual gatherings; reviewers praise convenience and bold citrus while some occasionally note it can be overly sweet for certain palates.
Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check Simply Spiked Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Spiked Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
Simply Spiked Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


