Is SIMPLY STRAWBERRY MOCHI ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM MIX (CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN), STRAWBERRIES, MALTOSE, WATER, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, PASTEURIZED EGG WHITES, NATURAL FLAVOR AND CARMINE (FOR COLOR).
Check SIMPLY STRAWBERRY MOCHI ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY STRAWBERRY MOCHI ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


