Is Simply Tuscon Garden White Balsamic Citrus Basil Vinaigrette Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE MUST CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, BASIL, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Simply Tuscon Garden White Balsamic Citrus Basil Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousTangyAcidicCitrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading