Is Simply Wize Gluten Free Gnocchi Tri Colour 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated potatoes 70%, corn flour, potato starch, corn starch, spinach powder 3%, tomato powder 3%, rice flour, salt, acidity regulator: lactic acid, preservative: sorbic acid, tumeric

Check Simply Wize Gluten Free Gnocchi Tri Colour 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish