Is Simply Wholesome Pantry Instant Nourish Bowl Chickpeas & Quinoa 220g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Vegetables(Carrots(20%), Corn(16%)), Water, Chickpeas(18%), White and Red Quinoa(15%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Thyme, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Pepper.
Check Simply Wholesome Pantry Instant Nourish Bowl Chickpeas & Quinoa 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Wholesome Pantry Instant Nourish Bowl Chickpeas & Quinoa 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Wholesome Pantry Instant Nourish Bowl Chickpeas & Quinoa 220g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


