Is Simply Wholesome Pantry Salad Dressing Creamy Caesar 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Avocado Oil (29%), Apple Cider Vinegar (16%), Water, Cheese (Milk), Free Range Egg Yolk, Lemon Juice, Mustard, Dehydrated Garlic, Flaxseed Fibre, Himalayan Pink Salt, Pepper.

Check Simply Wholesome Pantry Salad Dressing Creamy Caesar 150g against your own diets in the app.