Is Simply Wize Cauliflower Gnocchi Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, cauliflower puree 24%, potato starch, corn flour, corn starch, rice flour, salt, acidity regulator: lactic acid, preservative: sorbic acid.

Check Simply Wize Cauliflower Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish