Is Simps Modern Beverage Simple Syrup Vanilla Zero Sugar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, vanilla bean extract with other natural flavor, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, color (caramel).
Check Simps Modern Beverage Simple Syrup Vanilla Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simps Modern Beverage Simple Syrup Vanilla Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


