Is Sinaloa Hawaiian Tortillas Sinaloa Tortillas, 24 ea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Calcium Propionate, Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid, Lime (Calcium Hydroxide), Enzymes
Check Sinaloa Hawaiian Tortillas Sinaloa Tortillas, 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sinaloa Hawaiian Tortillas Sinaloa Tortillas, 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sinaloa Hawaiian Tortillas Sinaloa Tortillas, 24 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


