Is Sincerely, Brigitte Black Truffle Cheese, 6 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, TRUFFLE OIL, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, ENZYMES

Check Sincerely, Brigitte Black Truffle Cheese, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnish