Is Sincerely, Brigitte Black Truffle Cheese, 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, TRUFFLE OIL, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, ENZYMES
Check Sincerely, Brigitte Black Truffle Cheese, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sincerely, Brigitte Black Truffle Cheese, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnish


