Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sincerely Nuts Party Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Honey Roasted Peanuts (peanuts, Vegetable Oil [peanut, Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed And/or Canola], Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Fructose Corn Starch, Calcium Stearate, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Honey Flavor), Toffee Peanuts (peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Salted Sesame Sticks (enriched Wheat Flour [unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron (reduced Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder [color], Turmeric [color]), Cajun Corn Sticks (yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Cajun Seasoning [maltodextrin, Salt, Spices & Herbs, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Modified Corn Starch]). Contains Peanuts, Wheat, Soy and Sesame.

Check Sincerely Nuts Party Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sincerely Nuts Party Mix | Spoonful