Is SINFIT Protein Cookies Variety Pack by Sinister Labs - All FIVE Flavors! Soft baked cookies with icing, packed with 20g of protein and only 7g of sugar - gluten free - 2.75 oz cookies (12-count) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Brown Rice Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Sugar, Maltitol, Soy Protein Isolate, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Corn Cereal, Baking Soda, Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Whey, Mono And Diglycerides, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin, Beta-carotene, Vitamin A Palmitate, Turmeric, Paprika, Fruit And Vegetable Extract, Almond, Peanut And Sucralose, Chocolate Chip: Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Suflower Lecithin, Sorbitan Tristearate, Peanut And Sucralose, Peanut Butter: Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Peanuts, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Salt, Almond And Sucralose, Snickerdoodle: Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Vegetable Oils P
Check SINFIT Protein Cookies Variety Pack by Sinister Labs - All FIVE Flavors! Soft baked cookies with icing, packed with 20g of protein and only 7g of sugar - gluten free - 2.75 oz cookies (12-count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SINFIT Protein Cookies Variety Pack by Sinister Labs - All FIVE Flavors! Soft baked cookies with icing, packed with 20g of protein and only 7g of sugar - gluten free - 2.75 oz cookies (12-count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
SINFIT Protein Cookies Variety Pack by Sinister Labs - All FIVE Flavors! Soft baked cookies with icing, packed with 20g of protein and only 7g of sugar - gluten free - 2.75 oz cookies (12-count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


