Is Sioux City Cream Soda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, A Nutritive Sweetener (Sugar, Corn Sweetener), Natural And Artificial Cream Flavor, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Preserved With Benzoate Of Soda
Check Sioux City Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sioux City Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sioux City Cream Soda is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


