Is Sioux City Root Beer 4 Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Sioux City Root Beer 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sioux City Root Beer 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sioux City Root Beer 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


