Is Sioux City Sarsaparilla Root Beer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Or Pure Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Sioux City Sarsaparilla Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sioux City Sarsaparilla Root Beer is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking