Is Sip Yogurt Drink - Mango Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Fruit Base (Sugar, Water, Mango Pulp, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Colour), Active Bacterial Culture
Check Sip Yogurt Drink - Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sip Yogurt Drink - Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sip Yogurt Drink - Mango is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


