Is Sip Yogurt Drink - Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Fruit Base (Sugar, Water, Mango Pulp, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Colour), Active Bacterial Culture

Check Sip Yogurt Drink - Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sip Yogurt Drink - Mango is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking