Is Sir Kensington's Avocado Oil Ranch 9 oz - 2 Pack Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Classic Ranch With Avocado Oil - Avocado Oil, Water, Cucumber Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Garlic Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Gum Acacia, Celery Seed, Lime Juice Concentrate, Nutritional Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Lime Oil, Dill Weed, Black Pepper, Mustard Oil
Check Sir Kensington's Avocado Oil Ranch 9 oz - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Avocado Oil Ranch 9 oz - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Mayo Traditional -- 12 fl oz
Where to buy
Sir Kensington's Avocado Oil Ranch 9 oz - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


