Is Sir Kensington's Classic Mayonnaise 10 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Lemon Juice, Salt, White Vinegar, Raw Sugar, Ground Mustard Seed, Black Pepper, Citric Acid
Check Sir Kensington's Classic Mayonnaise 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Classic Mayonnaise 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sir Kensington's Classic Mayonnaise 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing


