Is Sir Kensington's Keto & Paleo Classic Ranch Dairy-Free Dressing Sauce Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Cucumber Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks, Salt, Garlic Juice, Onion Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Celery Seed, Yeast Extract, Dill Weed, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Jasmine Tea Extract, Yeast, Mustard Extract
Check Sir Kensington's Keto & Paleo Classic Ranch Dairy-Free Dressing Sauce Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Keto & Paleo Classic Ranch Dairy-Free Dressing Sauce Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sir Kensington's Keto & Paleo Classic Ranch Dairy-Free Dressing Sauce Dip is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


