Is Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Gluten Free Sunflower Oil -- 32 fl oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- certified humane range free egg yolks
certified humane range free egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Certified Humane Range Free Egg Yolks, Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Mustard Flour, Black Pepper, Citric Acid
Check Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Gluten Free Sunflower Oil -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Gluten Free Sunflower Oil -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Gluten Free Sunflower Oil -- 32 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


