Is Siren Dark Chocolate Brownie Protein Bites - 10ct Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- prebiotic fiber
prebiotic fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Almond Protein), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Oil, Dates, Organic Coconut Sugar, Prebiotic Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Chocolate Chips (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Dutch Cocoa, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Siren Dark Chocolate Brownie Protein Bites - 10ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siren Dark Chocolate Brownie Protein Bites - 10ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Siren Dark Chocolate Brownie Protein Bites - 10ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece


