Is Sirena Snacking Tuna Chilli & Mayonnaise 75g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POLE & LINE CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA (FISH) (50%), MAYONNAISE (WATER, REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, MODIFIED STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE EXTRACT) (20%), SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, CAPSICUM, CHILLI (2%), GARLIC
Check Sirena Snacking Tuna Chilli & Mayonnaise 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Snacking Tuna Chilli & Mayonnaise 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sirena Snacking Tuna Chilli & Mayonnaise 75g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


