Is Sirena Tuna In Oil Italian Style 425g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLE & LINE CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA (FISH) (71%), OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL) (17.2%), WATER, SEA SALT.

Check Sirena Tuna In Oil Italian Style 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sirena Tuna In Oil Italian Style 425g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking