Is Sirena Tuna Lemon and Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Pole and Line Caught Yellow Fin), Oil (Sunflower Seed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Springwater, Natural Lemon Powder, Black Pepper, Sea Salt.

Check Sirena Tuna Lemon and Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? Sirena Tuna Lemon and Pepper | Spoonful