Is Sirena Tuna With Beans Mexican 170g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
POLE AND LINE CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA (FISH) (25%), SOYBEAN (15%), CHICKPEA (13%), RED KIDNEY BEAN (12%), OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), BARLEY (6%), CORN (5%), RED ONION (3.5%), TOMATO PUREE, RED CAPSICUM (3%), SEA SALT, GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, CORIANDER (1%), OREGANO, CUMIN POWDER, CORIANDER POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL COLOUR (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN).
Check Sirena Tuna With Beans Mexican 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Tuna With Beans Mexican 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sirena Tuna With Beans Mexican 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSalad


