Is SIRO, GO4FRIES, POTATO FRIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.
Check SIRO, GO4FRIES, POTATO FRIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIRO, GO4FRIES, POTATO FRIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep


