Is Sirope Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Copn Syrup Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cellulose Gum, Salt Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate And Sorbic Acid Natural And Artificial Maple Flavor Caramel Color, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artif Maple Flavor Sodium Hexametaphosphate Refrigeration Not Required Made In Usa
Check Sirope Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirope Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingSnacking


