Is Sirope Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Copn Syrup Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cellulose Gum, Salt Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate And Sorbic Acid Natural And Artificial Maple Flavor Caramel Color, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artif Maple Flavor Sodium Hexametaphosphate Refrigeration Not Required Made In Usa
Check Sirope Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirope Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


