Is Science in Sport Lemon Flavour Hydro Electrolyte Drink Mix 4.1g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acid (Citric Acid), Sodium Chloride, Calcium Lactate, Flavouring, Potassium Chloride, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Magnesium Oxide, Vitamin C, Sweetener (Sucralose), Natural Flavouring, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12

Check Science in Sport Lemon Flavour Hydro Electrolyte Drink Mix 4.1g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go