Is SiS Isotonic Apple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin (33%), Flavouring, Gelling Agents (gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (acesulfame K), Sodium Chloride, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid).

Check SiS Isotonic Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SiS Isotonic Apple | Spoonful