Is SISU Oatrageous Barista Edition Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Oat (10%), Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (dipotassium Phosphate), Sea Salt. Contains Oat.
Check SISU Oatrageous Barista Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SISU Oatrageous Barista Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Califia Farms, Creamer Almond Barista Blend, 32 Fl Oz
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Limited Edition Takis Blue Heat 2 Pack
Cheerios With Happy Heart Shapes Limited Edition Strawberry Banana Flavor Cereal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


