Is SIX CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, SIX CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), PLUM TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, ROMANO, PARMESAN, ASIAGO AND PROVOLONE CHEESES (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, SALT, PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK [WHOLE AND SKIM], VINEGAR, SALT), SPICES, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check SIX CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, SIX CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIX CHEESE PASTA SAUCE, SIX CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyRichSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


