Is SIX GARIN WRAPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, BARLEY, OATMEAL, MILLET, CORN MEAL, RYE, SESAME SEED, LINSEED, SALT, MALT, NATURAL SOUR, PALM OIL, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR.
Check SIX GARIN WRAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIX GARIN WRAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


