Is Sixlets Chocolate Balls Lime Green 2 Pounds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenate Palm Kernel Oil, Reduced Protein Whey, Cocoa, Carob, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Colors (May Include Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Lake Red 40, Blue 1, Lake Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Tapioca Dextrin, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Salt

Check Sixlets Chocolate Balls Lime Green 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sixlets Chocolate Balls Lime Green 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go