Is Sixlets Chocolate Balls Lime Green 2 Pounds Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- dextrose
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenate Palm Kernel Oil, Reduced Protein Whey, Cocoa, Carob, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Colors (May Include Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Lake Red 40, Blue 1, Lake Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Tapioca Dextrin, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Salt
Check Sixlets Chocolate Balls Lime Green 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sixlets Chocolate Balls Lime Green 2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
WOW Key Lime White Chocolate Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz
Simply Fuel Protein Balls Probiotics Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter
Where to buy
Sixlets Chocolate Balls Lime Green 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


