Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sixth Day Snacks Habanero Hot Salsa, Habanero Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, GREEN CHILIS, JALAPENOS, ONIONS, CILANTRO, SERRANOS, HABANEROS, LIME JUICE, MINCED GARLIC, 100% PURE ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, KOSHER SALT, GROUND CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE

Check Sixth Day Snacks Habanero Hot Salsa, Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Sixth Day Snacks Habanero Hot Salsa, Habanero | Spoonful