Is Sixthirty Vanilla Gluten Free Protein Bar Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Almonds, Organic Honey, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Mct Oil (from Coconut) Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds) and Milk. It may also contain traces of Peanuts, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Sesame and other Tree Nuts, Shell or Pit Fragments.
Check Sixthirty Vanilla Gluten Free Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sixthirty Vanilla Gluten Free Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


